Nahojdnil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check