Nahojdnil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check