NarSiL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Shao Lin san shi liu fang
1978 — a.k.a. The 36th Chamber of Shaolin, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Siu nin Wong Fei Hung chi: Tit ma lau
1993 — a.k.a. Iron Monkey, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28