NarSiL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
36
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
37
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check