Natajunk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Woman
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check