Natashasmoonlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
41
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
40
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56