Natashasmoonlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
35
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check