Natashasmoonlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
28
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
51
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Dom Hemingway
2013, in 0 top lists Check