Natashasmoonlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
37
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
45
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check