Navi.blue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Death Race 2050
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
Take the 10
2016, in 0 top lists -
10
A Blast
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Villmark 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Qu'est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu?
2014 — a.k.a. Serial (Bad) Weddings, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Reprisal
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Robin Hood
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Koma
2019 — a.k.a. Coma, in 0 top lists