Nazim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check