Nazoroch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check