Nbridi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dreamgirls
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45