Neckroad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check