Neddie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
25
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69