Nefele's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Quest for Camelot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ángel negro
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cradle 2 the Grave
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check