Nelson13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lover Come Back
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Fountainhead
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
14
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
First Man Into Space
1959, in 1 top list Check -
19
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check