Nephilim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35