Nibox72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 451