Nickalive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
61
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Nobody Walks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
Deadfall
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
110
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
121
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check