Nicolas.imf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check