Nintendopete's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Robin Hood
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
34
When a Stranger Calls
1979, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35