Nintendopete's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
2001, in 0 top lists Check