Noecouti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Le genou de Claire
1970 — a.k.a. Claire's Knee, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check