Noggie11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check