Nonastevens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check