Norgy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
26
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check