Northstar2408's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Firewall
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check