Nowifye's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sister My Sister
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Secret Life of the American Teenager
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Venus in Furs
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
17
You and I
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Átame!
1989 — a.k.a. Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down!, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Longest Daycare
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check