Noymaster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check