Npro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check