Nualabear's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28