Nuk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
As Aventuras de Agamenon, o Repórter
2012, in 0 top lists Check