Nunomscg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Rabbit-Proof Fence
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check