Nunopinho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Un conte de Noël
2008 — a.k.a. A Christmas Tale, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
22
Shelter
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100