Nyyrikki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
11
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
18
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check