Nzsofia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pandora and the Flying Dutchman
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Archangel
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Ariel
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Astenicheskiy sindrom
1989 — a.k.a. The Asthenic Syndrome, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
24
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Ali
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27