Oebar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check