Ohxamber31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check