Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
40
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
36
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57