Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
51
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check