Olehh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Ghost Lake
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Class of Nuke 'Em High
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Under the Shadow
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gyeongseonghakyoo: Sarajin sonyeodeul
2015 — a.k.a. The Silenced, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check