OlgojHorhoj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35