Oligneisti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Repossessed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Man Who Knew Too Little
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
D2: The Mighty Ducks
1994 — a.k.a. The Mighty Ducks 2, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ralph Breaks the Internet
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Trial of the Chicago 7
2020, in 3 top lists -
13
Stóra planið
2008 — a.k.a. The Higher Force, in 0 top lists Check