Oliuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
45
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
31
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check