Olivesuxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Matango
1963 — a.k.a. Curse of the Mushroom People, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Mole People
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Le frisson des vampires
1971 — a.k.a. The Shiver of the Vampires, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
56
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
64
It Came from Beneath the Sea
1955 — a.k.a. Monster from Beneath the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
72
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
76
From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
82
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Private Parts
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Evil Toons
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
170
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Et mourir de plaisir
1960 — a.k.a. Blood and Roses, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Vampire Circus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
228
Wild Zero
1999, in 1 top list Check -
231
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58