OneManArmy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check