Onomatopizza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
21
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74