Ornar96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
59
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
107
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
113
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
116
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
130
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
134
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
144
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
150
Kanashimi no Beradonna
1973 — a.k.a. Belladonna of Sadness, in 3 top lists Check -
152
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
163
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
167
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check