Ornar96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ryakushô: renzoku shasatsuma
1969, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Bara no sôretsu
1969 — a.k.a. Funeral Parade of Roses, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Démanty noci
1964 — a.k.a. Diamonds of the Night, in 5 top lists Check -
25
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Wadjda
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Canyons
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148